WCCC/R/474: Waterford Greenway - Waterford Greenway N25 Structures, ST01 & ST03 Underpasses

The RFT has ended, you cannot answer the invitation.

The provision of 2 No. single span precast concrete box structures with precast concrete headwalls and wingwalls at 2 separate locations on the N25 National Primary route at intersection with the Waterford Greenway, including watermain diversions and all associated works.

Works

22/01/2016 16:00:00

45000000-7  Construction work


Waterford City and County Council
City Hall, The Mall
Co.Waterford
Waterford
Ireland
View profile

Paul Johnston

Published notices
Contract Notice (eTenders) 16/12/2015 11:00
Lots
Waterford Greenway N25 Structures, ST01 & ST03 Underpasses
Additional information:
Documents Documents
Close