St Marnock's NS - St. Marnock's National School - Life Safety Systems

The RFT has ended, you cannot answer the invitation.

The Life Safety Systems works comprise the emergency lighting and fire alarm upgrade works to be carried out at St. Marnock’s National School, Strand Road, Portmarnock, Co Dublin, D13 PF29

Works

06/05/2021 12:00:00

71314100-3  Electrical services
31625000-3  Burglar and fire alarms
45310000-3  Electrical installation work
45311000-0  Electrical wiring and fitting work
45311100-1  Electrical wiring work
45311200-2  Electrical fitting work
45315100-9  Electrical engineering installation works
45317000-2  Other electrical installation work


St. Marnock's National School
Strand Road
Co.Dublin
Portmarnock
Ireland
View profile

Colin Reid

Published notices
Contract Notice (eTenders) 22/04/2021 12:01
Lots
St. Marnock's National School - Life Safety Systems

The Life Safety Systems works comprise the emergency lighting and fire alarm upgrade works to be carried out at St. Marnock’s National School, Strand Road, Portmarnock, Co Dublin, D13 PF29

Additional information:
Documents Documents
Close