AVDA0321 - Aviation Skillnet Request for Tender Data Analytics 2021/2022

The RFT has ended, you cannot answer the invitation.

This RFT is published to invite suitable educational institutions in Europe to provide proposals for the development and delivery of a programme for Data Analytics in Aviation. The Aviation Skillnet is dedicated to the aviation leasing and aerospace sectors. We are an enterprise led network that works with companies to grow the skills base and deliver training solutions and professional development programmes that meet the specific needs of the sector.

Services

16/04/2021 13:00:00

80000000-4  Education and training services
80510000-2  Specialist training services


ICBE
ICBE , 2nd Floor, Park House, Arthur's Quay
Co.Limerick
Limerick
Ireland
View profile

Maeve O’Neill

Published notices
Contract Notice (eTenders) 19/03/2021 12:00
Lots
Aviation Skillnet Request for Tender Data Analytics 2021/2022
Additional information:
Documents Documents
Close