T.005/2020 - T.005/2020 Garden Maintenances Service within Roscommon & Castlerea Garda Districts of An Garda Síochána.

The RFT has ended, you cannot answer the invitation.

An Garda Síochána invites tenders to this Request for Tender (RFT) for the provision of services as described in Appendix 1 of this RFT “Requirements and Specifications” for the provision of a Garden Maintenances Service within Roscommon & Castlerea Garda Districts of An Garda Síochána.

Services

01/04/2020 15:00:00

45112712-9  Landscaping work for gardens
71421000-5  Landscape gardening services
77314100-5  Grassing services


An Garda Síochána
Garda Headquarters, Phoenix Park
D08 HN3X
Dublin
Ireland
View profile

Jennifer Coleman
http://www.garda.ie

Published notices
Contract Notice (eTenders) 09/03/2020 17:00
Contract Award Notice (eTenders) 10/06/2020 17:30
Lots
T.005/2020 Garden Maintenances Service within Roscommon & Castlerea Garda Districts of An Garda Síochána.
Additional information:
Documents Documents
Close