J135 - N22 Corranamaree Bridge Pavement Overlay Scheme 2016

The RFT has ended, you cannot answer the invitation.

The proposed scheme comprises a pavement upgrade of the N22 National Primary Road approximately 3.3km in length. The scheme is located in the townlands of Cummeenavrick, and Derryreag. The scheme commences at the junction with the local road No. L7058 and finishes at the Kerry/Cork County Bounds

Works

22/08/2016 14:00:00

45000000-7  Construction work
45233140-2  Roadworks


Kerry County Council
County Buildings, Rathass
Co Kerry
Tralee
Ireland
View profile

james sayers

Published notices
Contract Notice (eTenders) 28/07/2016 16:30
Lots
N22 Corranamaree Bridge Pavement Overlay Scheme 2016
Additional information:
Documents Documents
Close